Belle Foret 01 CP Bar Sink Faucet, Chrome (BFN26001CP)

$136
Listed Price: $200
Quantity: Out of Stock
Only 0 Left!
Belle Foret BFN26001CP 01 CP Bar Sink Faucet, Chrome
The Belle Foret collection provides you a full range of kitchen and bath faucets, copper basins, stone vessels and bath vanities in fashionable finishes to perfectly complement almost any decor. Meticulously crafted, Country French inspired panache at a price where style meets the modest budget.
Belle Foret BFN26001CP 01 CP Bar Sink Faucet, Chrome Features:
Bar Sink Faucet
Single post mount
1/2in IPS inlets
12 7/8in Spout height
9 5/16in rator clearance
5 1/4in Spout reach
3in Maximum deck thickness
Ceramic disc cartridge
Metal lever handle with porcelain index button
Also known as: BFN26001 CP, BF N26001 CP, N26001CP, N26001 CP
Lifetime warranty
Image shown may vary by color, finish, or material

Product Specifications

Manufactured By
Belle Foret  
Sold By
Remodelr  
Color
Chrome 
Materials
Metal 
Category
Kitchen Faucets  
Style
Contemporary 
Ready to ship to the Continental U.S. in 1 - 3 weeks.

Product Description

Belle Foret BFN26001CP 01 CP Bar Sink Faucet, Chrome
The Belle Foret collection provides you a full range of kitchen and bath faucets, copper basins, stone vessels and bath vanities in fashionable finishes to perfectly complement almost any decor. Meticulously crafted, Country French inspired panache at a price where style meets the modest budget.
Belle Foret BFN26001CP 01 CP Bar Sink Faucet, Chrome Features:
Bar Sink Faucet
Single post mount
1/2in IPS inlets
12 7/8in Spout height
9 5/16in rator clearance
5 1/4in Spout reach
3in Maximum deck thickness
Ceramic disc cartridge
Metal lever handle with porcelain index button
Also known as: BFN26001 CP, BF N26001 CP, N26001CP, N26001 CP
Lifetime warranty
Image shown may vary by color, finish, or material

Need more info? Ask a question
Sponsored Products
Thermostatic Tub Shower Faucet Single Control Floor Mount Swivel Spout
Hudson Reed
Vintage Wall-Mount Kitchen Faucet - Lever Handles
Signature Hardware
Stick Swiveling Spout Kitchen Faucet
$357.00 | ModoBath
Red Swiveling Spout Kitchen Faucet
$336.00 | ModoBath
Twin Concealed Thermostatic Shower Faucet Valve With Built in Diverter
Hudson Reed
Grohe Geneva Tub Spout - Oil Rubbed Bronze
Modern Bathroom
Keywords
none  
© 2014 Houzz Inc.
Houzz® The new way to design your home™